Datencenter

DFB-Pokal der Frauen, 2014/2015, 2. Runde

Sonntag, 28. September 2014, 14:00 Uhr

Besucher: 1026
Schiedsrichter/in:  Christina Biehl (Siesbach)



Spielverlauf
    3' 0:1  Kerstin Garefrekes
    6' 0:2  Dzsenifer Marozsán
    15' 0:3  Mandy Islacker
    21' 0:4  Kerstin Garefrekes
 Eva Langenfeld
25'    
    26' 0:5  Celia Šašić (Elfmeter)
    33' 0:6  Mandy Islacker
    38' 0:7  Asuna Tanaka
    45' 0:8  Mandy Islacker
    46'  Kozue Andō für
 Mandy Islacker
 Bianca Schmidt für
 Kerstin Garefrekes
    54' 0:9  Dzsenifer Marozsán
    60' 0:10  Peggy Kuznik
    62' 0:11  Dzsenifer Marozsán
 Hanna Fuchshofen für
 Jana Dörr
64'    
    67' 0:12  Celia Šašić
1:12  Sarah Krumscheid
68'    
    71' 1:13  Celia Šašić
 Mareike Dietzler für
 Desiree Hennig
73'    
    75' 1:14  Kozue Andō
    75'  Marith Prießen für
 Dzsenifer Marozsán
 Karla Engels für
 Natascha Schneider
85'    
    86' 1:15  Kozue Andō

1
6
17
15
2
12
7
20
14
19
11
1
11
27
15
4
7
24
10
17
9
18
Aufstellung

SG 99 Andernach

1. FFC Frankfurt

Karl-Peter Stümper
Trainer/in Colin Bell
Elena Bläser (T) 1 1 Desirée Schumann (T)
Desiree Hennig 6 11 Simone Laudehr
Magdalena Schumacher 17 27 Peggy Kuznik
Eva Langenfeld 15 15 Svenja Huth
Jana Dörr 2 4 Kathrin Hendrich
Natascha Schneider 12 7 Verónica Boquete
Isabelle Stümper 7 24 Asuna Tanaka
Sarah Krumscheid 20 10 Dzsenifer Marozsán
Katja Rohm 14 17 Mandy Islacker
Jasmin Stümper 19 9 Celia Šašić
Katharina Sternitzke 11 18 Kerstin Garefrekes

Tore
    3' 0:1  Kerstin Garefrekes
    6' 0:2  Dzsenifer Marozsán
    15' 0:3  Mandy Islacker
    21' 0:4  Kerstin Garefrekes
    26' 0:5  Celia Šašić (Elfmeter)
    33' 0:6  Mandy Islacker
    38' 0:7  Asuna Tanaka
    45' 0:8  Mandy Islacker
    54' 0:9  Dzsenifer Marozsán
    60' 0:10  Peggy Kuznik
    62' 0:11  Dzsenifer Marozsán
    67' 0:12  Celia Šašić
1:12  Sarah Krumscheid
68'    
    71' 1:13  Celia Šašić
    75' 1:14  Kozue Andō
    86' 1:15  Kozue Andō

Karten
 Eva Langenfeld
25'    

Wechsel
    46'  Kozue Andō für
 Mandy Islacker
 Bianca Schmidt für
 Kerstin Garefrekes
 Hanna Fuchshofen für
 Jana Dörr
64'    
 Mareike Dietzler für
 Desiree Hennig
73'    
    75'  Marith Prießen für
 Dzsenifer Marozsán
 Karla Engels für
 Natascha Schneider
85'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Linienrichter (1) Johanna Mengelkoch (Wasserliesch)
Linienrichter (2) Laura Duske (Leverkusen)
Schiedsrichter Christina Biehl (Siesbach)