Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2016/2017, 5. Spieltag

Sonntag, 11. September 2016, 11:00 Uhr, RB-Trainingszentrum Cottaweg, Leipzig, Deutschland

Besucher: 137
Schiedsrichter/in:  Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)



Spielverlauf
1:0  Agyemang Diawusie
3'    
2:0  Renat Dadashov
31'    
    35'  Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich
 Idrissa Touré
39'    
3:0  Kamil Wojtkowski
42'    
 Emre Mert Aslan für
 Idrissa Touré
58'    
    62'  Niklas Neumann für
 Max Benjamin Falldorf
 Tim Schüler für
 Renat Dadashov
65'    
 Marc Dauter für
 Paul Grauschopf
 Lukas Schelenz für
 Kamil Wojtkowski
74'    
4:0  Marc Dauter
75'    
 Tim Schüler
75'    
    75'  Duc-Hieu Nguyen für
 Shamsu Mansaray
    78'  Clifford Stecher für
 Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich
5:0  Ermedin Demirovic
81'    
    81'  Julius Zaher für
 Osman Atilgan
6:0  Julian Chabot
90'    

22
18
4
14
7
2
12
10
10
8
11
1
16
10
15
5
2
3
4
8
7
11
Aufstellung

RB Leipzig U 19

JFV Nordwest U 19

Achim Beierlorzer
Trainer/in Lasse Otremba
Toni Stahl (T) 22 1 Deik Oetjen (T)
Kilian Senkbeil 18 16 Ebrima-Dominique Ndure
Julian Chabot 4 10 Okan Erdogan
Paul Grauschopf 14 15 Ralf Aden (T)
Przemyslaw Placheta 7 5 Niklas-Leon von Aschwege
Mert Yilmaz 2 2 Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich
Idrissa Touré 12 3 Phillip Onnen
Kamil Wojtkowski 10 4 Joshua König
Ermedin Demirovic 10 8 Max Benjamin Falldorf
Renat Dadashov 8 7 Osman Atilgan
Agyemang Diawusie 11 11 Shamsu Mansaray

Tore
1:0  Agyemang Diawusie
3'    
2:0  Renat Dadashov
31'    
3:0  Kamil Wojtkowski
42'    
4:0  Marc Dauter
75'    
5:0  Ermedin Demirovic
81'    
6:0  Julian Chabot
90'    

Karten
    35'  Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich
 Idrissa Touré
39'    
 Tim Schüler
75'    

Wechsel
 Emre Mert Aslan für
 Idrissa Touré
58'    
    62'  Niklas Neumann für
 Max Benjamin Falldorf
 Tim Schüler für
 Renat Dadashov
65'    
 Marc Dauter für
 Paul Grauschopf
 Lukas Schelenz für
 Kamil Wojtkowski
74'    
    75'  Duc-Hieu Nguyen für
 Shamsu Mansaray
    78'  Clifford Stecher für
 Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich
    81'  Julius Zaher für
 Osman Atilgan

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
Linienrichter (1) Max Stramke (Elsterheide)
Linienrichter (2) Hannes Wilke (Trebbin)