Europa League, 2020/2021, Gruppe I
Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2020, 21:00 Uhr, Bloomfield, Tel Aviv, Israel
Schiedsrichter/in: John Beaton (Schottland)
1:0 Yonatan Cohen |
10' | |||
27' |
Filip Ozobić |
|||
Saborit |
28' | |||
30' |
Wilde-Donald Guerrier |
|||
Yonatan Cohen |
45' | |||
Ben Bitton für Ofir Davidzada Eduardo Guerrero für Itay Shechter |
46' | |||
60' |
Owusu für Uroš Matić |
|||
64' |
Patrick Andrade Kevin Medina Rentería |
|||
Avi Rikan für Yonatan Cohen |
69' | |||
Eduardo Guerrero |
73' | |||
Tal Ben Haim für Eyal Golasa |
77' | |||
80' |
Ismayil Ibrahimli für Qara Qarayev Elvin Cafarquliyev für Filip Ozobić |
|||
Luis Hernández für Saborit |
84' | |||
86' |
Toral Bayramov für Abdellah Zoubir Musa Qurbanly für Jaime Romero |
|||
Avi Rikan |
89' |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Qarabag Agdam |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makis Angelinas |
Trainer/in | Gurban Gurbanov |
|||
5-3-2 | Formation | 3-6-1 | |||
Daniel (T) | 19 | 1 | Shahrudin Mahammadaliyev (T) | ||
Saborit | 4 | 5 | Maksim Medvedev | ||
Ofir Davidzada | 27 | 30 | Abbas Hüseynov | ||
Maor Kandil | 30 | 81 | Kevin Medina Rentería | ||
Eitan Tibi | 18 | 8 | Uroš Matić | ||
Sheran Yeini | 21 | 6 | Patrick Andrade | ||
Dan Leon Glazer | 6 | 19 | Filip Ozobić | ||
Dor Peretz | 42 | 77 | Wilde-Donald Guerrier | ||
Eyal Golasa | 23 | 2 | Qara Qarayev | ||
Yonatan Cohen | 24 | 10 | Abdellah Zoubir | ||
Itay Shechter | 10 | 9 | Jaime Romero |
1:0 Yonatan Cohen |
10' |
27' |
Filip Ozobić |
|||
Saborit |
28' | |||
30' |
Wilde-Donald Guerrier |
|||
Yonatan Cohen |
45' | |||
64' |
Patrick Andrade Kevin Medina Rentería |
|||
Eduardo Guerrero |
73' | |||
Avi Rikan |
89' |
Ben Bitton für Ofir Davidzada Eduardo Guerrero für Itay Shechter |
46' | |||
60' |
Owusu für Uroš Matić |
|||
Avi Rikan für Yonatan Cohen |
69' | |||
Tal Ben Haim für Eyal Golasa |
77' | |||
80' |
Ismayil Ibrahimli für Qara Qarayev Elvin Cafarquliyev für Filip Ozobić |
|||
Luis Hernández für Saborit |
84' | |||
86' |
Toral Bayramov für Abdellah Zoubir Musa Qurbanly für Jaime Romero |
Schiedsrichter/in | John Beaton (Schottland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Francis Connor (Schottland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Daniel McFarlane (Schottland) |