Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistenztrainer | |||||
Alexander Hahn (bis 30.06.2024) | 31.03.1989 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Marcel Rapp | 16.04.1979 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Noah Oberbeck (bis 30.06.2024) | 09.12.2002 | ||||
1 | Timon Weiner | 18.01.1999 | |||
21 | Thomas Dähne (bis 30.06.2024) | 04.01.1994 | |||
31 | Marcel Engelhardt (bis 30.06.2024) | 05.04.1993 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Marvin Schulz | 15.01.1995 | ||||
Timo Becker | 25.03.1997 | ||||
Carl Johansson (bis 30.06.2024) | 23.05.1994 | ||||
Lasse Rosenboom (bis 30.06.2024) | 19.01.2002 | ||||
Mikkel Kirkeskov (ab 23.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 05.09.1991 | ||||
3 | Marco Komenda (bis 30.06.2024) | 26.11.1996 | |||
6 | Marcel Benger (bis 30.06.2024) | 02.07.1998 | |||
18 | Tom Alexander Rothe (bis 30.06.2024) | 29.10.2004 | |||
32 | Jonas Sterner (bis 30.06.2024) | 13.05.2002 | |||
34 | Colin Noah Kleine-Bekel (bis 30.06.2024) | 24.01.2003 | |||
38 | Nico Carrera (bis 30.06.2024) | 06.05.2002 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Marko Ivezic | 02.12.2001 | ||||
Joshua Mees (bis 30.06.2024) | 15.03.1996 | ||||
Nicolai Remberg (bis 30.06.2024) | 19.06.2000 | ||||
Aurel Badji Wagbe (bis 30.06.2024) | 04.02.2004 | ||||
4 | Patrick Erras (bis 30.06.2024) | 21.01.1995 | |||
8 | Finn Porath (bis 30.06.2024) | 23.02.1997 | |||
10 | Lewis Holtby | 18.09.1990 | |||
16 | Philipp Sander (bis 30.06.2024) | 21.02.1998 | |||
17 | Benedikt Pichler | 20.07.1997 | |||
29 | Niklas Niehoff (bis 30.06.2024) | 20.08.2004 | |||
35 | Lucas Wolf (bis 30.06.2024) | 28.08.2001 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Alexander Bernhardsson (ab 01.01.2024) | 08.09.1998 | ||||
Shūto Machino (bis 30.06.2024) | 30.09.1999 | ||||
Ba-Muaka Simakala (bis 31.12.2023) | 28.01.1997 | ||||
14 | Steven Skrzybski (bis 30.06.2024) | 18.11.1992 | |||
19 | Hólmbert Fridjónsson (bis 30.06.2024) | 19.04.1993 | |||
20 | Jann-Fiete Arp (bis 30.06.2024) | 06.01.2000 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Kwasi Wriedt (bis 30.06.2024) | 10.07.1994 | ||||
Ba-Muaka Simakala (ab 01.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 28.01.1997 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 30.07.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:30 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 20:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 19.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 02.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 23.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |