Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torwarttrainer | |||||
Sven Göhring (bis 30.06.2014) | |||||
Trainer | |||||
Tanja Schulte (bis 30.06.2014) | 05.04.1975 | ||||
Co-Trainer | |||||
Luc-Arsène Diamesso (bis 30.06.2014) | 27.12.1974 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Marina Thie (bis 30.06.2013) | 22.04.1994 | ||||
12 | Julia Prosch (bis 30.06.2013) | 06.02.1992 | |||
26 | Dominika Wylężek (bis 30.06.2013) | 16.07.1987 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Tanja Thormählen (bis 30.06.2016) | 26.06.1986 | |||
15 | Lena Funke (bis 30.06.2016) | 09.10.1992 | |||
18 | Verena Aschauer (bis 30.06.2014) | 20.01.1994 | |||
22 | Daniela Löwenberg (ab 18.10.2012) (bis 30.06.2020) | 11.01.1988 | |||
24 | Virginia Kirchberger (bis 30.06.2014) | 25.05.1993 | |||
27 | Imke Wübbenhorst (bis 30.06.2017) | 10.12.1988 | |||
29 | Dagmara Grad (bis 01.01.2014) | 01.06.1990 | |||
30 | Anna Klumpe (bis 30.06.2014) | 14.01.1991 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
7 | Mareike Kösjan (bis 30.06.2013) | 07.02.1994 | |||
8 | Marie-Louise Bagehorn (bis 30.06.2014) | 07.07.1991 | |||
9 | Aferdita Kameraj (bis 30.06.2014) | 05.06.1984 | |||
10 | Tanja Baumann (bis 30.06.2016) | 25.04.1992 | |||
16 | Katharina Schritt (bis 30.06.2014) | 08.08.1996 | |||
23 | Nathalie Bock (bis 30.06.2014) | 21.10.1988 | |||
25 | Marta Stobba (bis 30.06.2017) | 15.05.1986 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Viktoria Witmann (bis 30.06.2013) | 10.06.1996 | ||||
11 | Agnieszka Winczo (bis 30.06.2019) | 24.08.1984 | |||
13 | Nadine Luker (bis 30.06.2020) | 27.06.1991 | |||
14 | Gentjana Rochi (bis 30.06.2013) | 17.09.1994 | |||
17 | Nele Schomaker (bis 30.06.2013) | 24.09.1994 | |||
20 | Michelle Meyer (bis 30.06.2013) | 18.09.1996 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 02.09.2012 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 08.09.2012 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.10.2012 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2012 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.11.2012 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.11.2012 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.11.2012 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.12.2012 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2013 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2013 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2013 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2013 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2013 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2013 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2013 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2013 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2013 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2013 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.05.2013 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |