Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Mariusz Misiura (bis 30.06.2017) | 01.06.1981 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Sarah Neubeck (bis 30.06.2017) | 05.06.1993 | |||
12 | Inga Buchholz (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.05.1997 | |||
22 | Kasia Jankowska (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.08.1987 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Vanessa Lux (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.03.1997 | |||
6 | Vanessa Göldner (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.08.1994 | |||
7 | Marie Heinz (bis 30.06.2022) | 08.08.1988 | |||
8 | Svea Kurrek (bis 30.06.2019) | 07.04.1999 | |||
9 | Jaqueline Pantelmann (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.05.1992 | |||
16 | Luisa Buchwalder (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.10.1997 | |||
19 | Celine Dey (bis 30.06.2019) | 19.04.1996 | |||
20 | Theresa Mießen (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.08.1997 | |||
23 | Maike Resing (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.01.1995 | |||
24 | Nina Louisa Döpke (bis 30.06.2017) | ||||
25 | Sijče Andonova (bis 30.06.2017) | 27.11.1992 | |||
26 | Hanna Konsek (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.01.1987 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Gesa Ponick (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
8 | Vanessa Behrendt (bis 30.06.2017) | 14.10.1993 | |||
11 | Erika Szuh (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.02.1990 | |||
15 | Charline Pantelmann (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.05.1992 | |||
17 | Selina Grosch (bis 30.06.2019) | 16.04.1997 | |||
23 | Nadine Heinrich (bis 30.06.2018) | 02.07.1991 | |||
26 | Antonia Heinrich (bis 30.06.2019) | 13.04.1999 | |||
Sturm | |||||
10 | Sarah Kollek (bis 30.06.2019) | 03.09.1991 | |||
14 | Sally Schwedler (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.03.1998 | |||
16 | Alexandra Friese (bis 30.06.2017) | 04.02.1999 | |||
18 | Evelyn Niciński (bis 30.06.2019) | 14.01.1993 | |||
21 | Patrycja Pożerska (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.07.1984 | |||
24 | Monika Kuliš (bis 30.06.2017) | 20.04.1995 | |||
28 | Monika Sinka (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.10.1989 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |