Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Steffen Rau (bis 30.06.2017) | 27.03.1970 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Anna Bockhorst (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.01.1998 | |||
22 | Lena Pauels (bis 30.06.2020) | 02.02.1998 | |||
Torhüterin | |||||
30 | Anneke Borbe (bis 30.06.2023) | 17.09.2000 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Nadine Moelter (bis 01.01.2017) | 23.05.1993 | |||
3 | Sandra Hausberger (bis 30.06.2017) | 16.02.1994 | |||
5 | Michelle Ulbrich | 03.11.1996 | |||
9 | Katharina Schiechtl (bis 30.06.2023) | 27.02.1993 | |||
13 | Alicia Kersten (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.07.1998 | |||
15 | Gabriella Tóth (bis 30.06.2020) | 16.12.1986 | |||
19 | Daniela Bräuer (bis 01.01.2017) | 22.09.1984 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
4 | Nina Lührßen (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.11.1999 | |||
6 | Marie-Louise Eta (bis 30.06.2018) | 07.07.1991 | |||
7 | Lisa-Marie Scholz (bis 30.06.2020) | 19.11.1988 | |||
10 | Pia-Sophie Wolter (bis 30.07.2018) | 13.11.1997 | |||
14 | Reena Wichmann (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.01.1998 | |||
16 | Verena Volkmer (bis 30.06.2020) | 10.03.1996 | |||
17 | Giovanna Hoffmann (bis 30.06.2020) | 20.09.1998 | |||
21 | Jessica Golebiewski (bis 30.06.2020) | 13.09.1991 | |||
24 | Bianca Becker (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 31.12.2017) | 24.03.1998 | |||
27 | Meggie Schröder (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.10.1994 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Maje-Christin Tegtmeier (bis 01.01.2017) | 18.12.2000 | ||||
11 | Cindy König (bis 30.06.2020) | 15.08.1993 | |||
20 | Stefanie Sanders (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.06.1998 | |||
23 | Stephanie Goddard (bis 30.06.2021) | 15.02.1988 | |||
25 | Maren Wallenhorst (bis 30.06.2017) | 07.11.1990 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
8 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.11.2016 20:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
9 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 17.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |