Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Thomas Kandler (bis 30.06.2023) | 23.12.1971 | ||||
Michael Schubert (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Marie Heinze (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.03.2000 | |||
25 | Vanessa Fischer (bis 30.06.2017) | 18.04.1998 | |||
25 | Friederike Lau (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.11.1997 | |||
27 | Inga Schuldt (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.04.1997 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
5 | Victoria Krug (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.01.1998 | |||
10 | Marina Georgieva (ab 12.02.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | 13.04.1997 | |||
14 | Emily Grace Lehwald (bis 30.06.2017) | 20.05.2000 | |||
17 | Jil Albert (bis 30.06.2018) | 24.11.1998 | |||
18 | Jolanta Siwińska (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.04.1991 | |||
19 | Sarah Scheel (bis 30.06.2019) | 01.11.1999 | |||
20 | Lätizia Radloff (bis 30.06.2018) | 14.01.1999 | |||
22 | Anny Hörnke (bis 30.06.2017) | 27.02.1998 | |||
32 | Liesa Seifert (bis 30.06.2017) | 17.08.1994 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
6 | Caroline Siems (bis 30.06.2017) | 09.05.1999 | |||
6 | Gina-Maria Chmielinski (bis 30.06.2017) | 07.06.2000 | |||
8 | Lara Prasnikar (bis 30.06.2018) | 08.08.1998 | |||
10 | Denise Simon (bis 30.06.2017) | 10.02.2000 | |||
11 | Rosalie May (bis 30.06.2017) | 09.04.1998 | |||
13 | Katja Friedl (bis 30.06.2017) | 07.02.1998 | |||
15 | Anna Sophie Frehse (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.04.1999 | |||
16 | Maria-Jolina Prica (bis 30.06.2017) | 22.05.2000 | |||
19 | Jennifer Cramer (bis 30.06.2017) | 24.02.1993 | |||
19 | Lidija Kuliš (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.05.1992 | |||
31 | Jenny Hipp (bis 30.06.2017) | 06.02.1998 | |||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Aline Reinkober (bis 30.06.2017) | 02.01.1998 | |||
8 | Tabea Schütt (bis 30.06.2017) | 27.04.2000 | |||
9 | Melissa Kössler (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.03.2000 | |||
17 | Viktoria Schwalm (bis 30.06.2018) | 09.12.1997 | |||
21 | Sarah Mayer (bis 30.06.2018) | 20.05.1991 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 12.04.2017 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |