Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Sascha Glass (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.10.1972 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Manon Klett (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.12.1996 | |||
12 | Melina Loeck (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.07.2000 | |||
29 | Merle Frohms (bis 30.06.2017) | 28.01.1995 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Joelle Wedemeyer (ab 01.05.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.08.1996 | ||||
4 | Meret Wittje (bis 30.06.2019) | 10.07.1999 | |||
6 | Luisa Wensing (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | 08.02.1993 | |||
8 | Katharina Runge (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.01.1997 | |||
8 | Johanna Tietge (bis 30.06.2017) | 16.04.1996 | |||
15 | Paula Rößeling (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.12.1999 | |||
16 | Natalie Horn (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.11.1994 | |||
19 | Denise Baar (bis 30.06.2017) | 29.03.1999 | |||
25 | Michaela Brandenburg (bis 30.06.2018) | 17.12.1997 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
3 | Carolin Engelhard (bis 30.06.2017) | 08.02.1999 | |||
5 | Lisa Schöppl (bis 30.06.2017) | 11.01.2000 | |||
5 | Emily van Egmond (bis 30.06.2017) | 12.07.1993 | |||
5 | Stephanie Bunte (bis 30.06.2017) | 14.02.1989 | |||
7 | Franziska Fiebig (bis 30.06.2018) | 02.04.1993 | |||
9 | Leonie Stenzel (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.07.1997 | |||
10 | Franziska Knopp (bis 30.06.2019) | 24.05.1992 | |||
13 | Franziska Haeckel (bis 30.06.2017) | 10.01.1999 | |||
17 | Madeleine Wojtecki (bis 30.06.2018) | 11.07.1995 | |||
17 | Julia Šimić (ab 01.01.2017) (bis 30.06.2017) | 14.05.1989 | |||
18 | Birel Adigo (bis 30.06.2018) | 03.07.1999 | |||
21 | Antonia Baaß (bis 30.06.2018) | 07.05.2000 | |||
22 | Samantha Dick (bis 30.06.2017) | 22.06.1997 | |||
23 | Cagla Korkmaz (bis 30.06.2017) | 14.11.1990 | |||
24 | Kira Gauger (bis 30.06.2019) | 05.08.1999 | |||
Sturm | |||||
6 | Lyn Meyer (bis 30.06.2017) | 21.11.1994 | |||
9 | Ewa Pajor (bis 30.06.2017) | 03.12.1996 | |||
11 | Samantha Steuerwald (bis 30.06.2018) | 11.10.1998 | |||
13 | Jasmin Sehan (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.06.1997 | |||
20 | Agata Tarczyńska (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.06.1988 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 01.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
8 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |