Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainerin | |||||
Sarah Meinerz (bis 30.06.2018) | 19.03.1991 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Torsten Briem (ab 31.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
Laura Sieger (bis 30.06.2018) | 18.02.2000 | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Dana Schüller (bis 30.06.2018) | 14.09.1999 | ||||
Anne Hahn (bis 30.06.2018) | 03.11.2000 | ||||
Silke Ohrem (bis 30.06.2018) | 15.05.1991 | ||||
Saskia Schreiner (bis 30.06.2018) | 03.10.1999 | ||||
Franziska Wendel (bis 30.06.2018) | 05.07.1994 | ||||
Jessica Hansen (bis 30.06.2018) | 15.08.2000 | ||||
4 | Hannah Scheffler (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.08.1999 | |||
20 | Julia Becker (bis 30.06.2018) | 30.04.1994 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Friederike Keppner (bis 30.06.2018) | 24.05.1987 | ||||
Yasmin Pietsch (bis 30.06.2018) | 03.08.1991 | ||||
Alice Hüttebräucker (bis 30.06.2018) | 13.07.1995 | ||||
Sandra Schmitt (bis 30.06.2018) | 23.06.1993 | ||||
Danielle Bender (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.07.2000 | ||||
Mizuho Kato (bis 30.06.2018) | 13.12.1992 | ||||
Julia Pfannschmidt (bis 30.06.2018) | 08.06.1990 | ||||
Pia Knobloch (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.08.1993 | ||||
Hilda Djurberg (bis 30.06.2018) | 30.05.1998 | ||||
Saori Shimokawa (bis 30.06.2018) | 15.08.2000 | ||||
Katharina Baumann (bis 30.06.2018) | 25.04.1997 | ||||
Meike Meßmer (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 28.10.1995 | ||||
Anna Graßinger (bis 02.07.2017) | 13.11.2000 | ||||
13 | Kristina Bartsch (bis 30.06.2018) | 09.03.1999 | |||
16 | Anna Graßinger (bis 30.06.2018) | 13.11.2000 | |||
18 | Jana Schwanekamp (bis 30.06.2018) | 19.03.1997 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Melanie Koschalka (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.04.1988 | ||||
Janet Stopka (bis 30.06.2018) | 25.07.2000 | ||||
5 | Anne Hopfengärtner (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 29.10.1989 | |||
22 | Chaima Khammar (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 14.09.1999 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2017 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
9 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 31.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |