Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Nathalie Bischof (bis 30.06.2022) | 03.05.1979 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Katriina Talaslahti (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.09.2000 | |||
28 | Jacintha Weimar (bis 30.06.2020) | 11.06.1998 | |||
41 | Anna Wellmann (bis 30.06.2019) | 19.05.1995 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Andrea Gavric (ab 19.11.2017) (bis 30.06.2018) | 03.12.2001 | ||||
4 | Andrea Brunner (bis 30.06.2020) | 03.01.2000 | |||
7 | Andrea Viehl (bis 30.06.2020) | 12.02.1998 | |||
14 | Marlene Fries (bis 30.06.2019) | 26.02.2000 | |||
16 | Pauliina Talaslahti (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 28.05.1999 | |||
36 | Claudia van den Heiligenberg (bis 30.06.2018) | 25.03.1985 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Celina Costantini (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.01.2001 | ||||
Nadine Harbich (bis 30.06.2018) | 20.02.2001 | ||||
3 | Anja Suttner (bis 30.06.2018) | 17.11.2000 | |||
8 | Ivana Slipcevic (bis 30.06.2018) | 23.08.1998 | |||
10 | Anja Pfluger (bis 30.06.2020) | 16.11.1993 | |||
10 | Vanessa Fudalla (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.10.2001 | |||
11 | Elisabeth Mayr (bis 30.06.2018) | 18.01.1996 | |||
12 | Sydney Lohmann (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 19.06.2000 | |||
13 | Barbara Brecht (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.06.1999 | |||
15 | Anna Müller (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.09.2000 | |||
20 | Jana Kappes (bis 30.06.2018) | 09.10.1996 | |||
21 | Leonie Köster (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.04.2001 | |||
22 | Adriana Wehrens (bis 30.06.2019) | 28.01.2000 | |||
23 | Kristin Kögel (bis 30.06.2020) | 21.09.1999 | |||
37 | Verena Wieder (bis 30.06.2018) | 26.06.2000 | |||
Sturm | |||||
6 | Lineth Beerensteyn (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 11.10.1996 | |||
9 | Selina Cerci (bis 30.06.2018) | 31.05.2000 | |||
17 | Melanie Kuenrath (bis 30.06.2018) | 23.02.1999 | |||
24 | Ricarda Kießling (bis 30.06.2018) | 23.06.1996 | |||
37 | Jovana Damnjanović (bis 30.06.2018) | 24.11.1994 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 31.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |