Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Achim Mohr (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
Ilhami Ocak (ab 14.04.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
Andre Böttner (ab 05.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
Anne Lanz (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
1 | Janina Beffart (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.11.1993 | |||
24 | Anja Lepper (bis 30.06.2019) | 31.01.1996 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Ann-Kathrin Kundermann (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Nikia Evans (ab 12.11.2017) (bis 31.12.2017) | |||||
2 | Jaqueline Klippert (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.08.1992 | |||
3 | Maike Simbeck (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.09.1991 | |||
6 | Lorena Preiß (bis 30.06.2019) | 17.05.1997 | |||
9 | Dana Möll (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.04.1998 | |||
16 | Alica Kanbach (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.06.1994 | |||
22 | Hannah Wünsche (bis 30.06.2019) | 15.03.1997 | |||
23 | Anna-Lena Waskow (bis 30.06.2019) | 20.03.1993 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Julia Christ (bis 30.06.2021) | 31.05.1994 | ||||
Leonie Schäfer (bis 30.06.2021) | 27.01.1998 | ||||
Mara Elaine Fugensi (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.09.2000 | ||||
4 | Lisann Kaut (bis 30.06.2018) | 24.08.2000 | |||
5 | Kathrin Schermuly (bis 30.06.2019) | 15.11.1995 | |||
7 | Lea Hartmann (bis 30.06.2019) | 17.08.1995 | |||
9 | Selina Heinzeroth (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.09.1994 | |||
13 | Hannah Scheid (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 10.11.1994 | |||
14 | Ines Günther (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 29.01.1997 | |||
17 | Vivien-Denise Reese (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.03.2000 | |||
18 | Emelie Huhn (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.05.2000 | |||
19 | Stefanie Peil (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.08.1996 | |||
21 | Besarta Hisenay (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.10.1998 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Mara Bonnert (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.12.2000 | ||||
8 | Fabienne Scheld (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.01.2000 | |||
10 | Julia Schermuly (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.01.1999 | |||
11 | Rebecca Konhäuser (bis 30.06.2019) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 31.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |