Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheftrainerin | |||||
Myriam Krüger (bis 30.06.2018) | 26.08.1989 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Lutz Riemenschnitter (bis 30.06.2018) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
Teresa Straub (bis 30.06.2018) | 10.08.1995 | ||||
23 | Rafaela Borggräfe (bis 30.06.2019) | 05.03.2000 | |||
23 | Maria Korenčiová (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.04.1989 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Lisa Schüler (bis 30.06.2018) | 14.03.1999 | ||||
Senta Boldt (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.05.1995 | ||||
Amina Gieß (bis 30.06.2018) | 07.06.2000 | ||||
Selina Klenz (bis 30.06.2018) | 21.03.1998 | ||||
Michaela Seifritz (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.01.1998 | ||||
Daria Streng (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.05.1995 | ||||
17 | Anna Zimmermann (bis 30.06.2018) | 05.12.1995 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Felicitas Gutmann (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.03.2000 | ||||
Alina Bantle (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.06.2000 | ||||
Sofia Borges (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.06.1998 | ||||
Naemi Hausen (bis 30.06.2018) | 07.04.2000 | ||||
Leonie Heizler (bis 30.06.2018) | 19.05.1999 | ||||
Larissa Hummel (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.02.1989 | ||||
5 | Leonie Lorenz (bis 30.06.2013) | 23.12.2000 | |||
10 | Noemi Gentile (bis 30.06.2018) | 24.04.2000 | |||
17 | Greta Stegemann (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.02.2001 | |||
19 | Marie Müller (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.07.2000 | |||
19 | Nicole Eckerle (bis 30.06.2018) | 13.01.1999 | |||
19 | Ivana Ferreira Fuso (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.03.2001 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Pia Züfle (bis 30.06.2020) | 12.05.1996 | ||||
Vanessa Ziegler (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.01.1999 | ||||
13 | Sandra Starke (bis 30.06.2018) | 31.07.1993 | |||
14 | Lisa Karl (bis 30.06.2018) | 15.01.1997 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 31.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |