Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Siegfried Becker (bis 30.06.2023) | 02.01.1972 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
20 | Janina Leitzig (bis 30.06.2018) | 16.04.1999 | |||
23 | Chiara Savic (bis 30.06.2018) | 22.01.2000 | |||
23 | Ann-Kathrin Dilfer (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.11.2001 | |||
24 | Janina Zilz (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.01.2000 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
3 | Johanna Kaiser (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.05.1996 | |||
4 | Michaela Specht (bis 30.06.2018) | 15.02.1997 | |||
5 | Madita Giehl (bis 30.06.2018) | 25.05.1994 | |||
8 | Anna Hausdorff (bis 30.06.2020) | 26.04.2000 | |||
13 | Vanessa Cullik (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.04.2000 | |||
16 | Fatma Sakar (bis 30.06.2018) | 26.03.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Selina Häfele (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.07.1995 | ||||
2 | Anne Fühner (bis 30.06.2018) | 10.05.1995 | |||
4 | Lena Lattwein (ab 15.04.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 02.05.2000 | |||
6 | Sophie Walter (bis 30.06.2019) | 20.01.2000 | |||
7 | Chantal Hagel (bis 30.06.2019) | 20.07.1998 | |||
8 | Alicia Schinko (bis 30.06.2018) | 12.06.1999 | |||
13 | Mayalu Ann Rausch (bis 30.06.2018) | 11.04.2001 | |||
14 | Tabea Waßmuth (bis 30.06.2018) | 25.08.1996 | |||
14 | Klara Gorges (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.09.2001 | |||
15 | Ricarda Schaber (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.07.1997 | |||
17 | Franziska Harsch (bis 30.06.2018) | 06.07.1997 | |||
17 | Paulina Krumbiegel (bis 30.06.2018) | 27.10.2000 | |||
18 | Annika Köllner (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.03.1998 | |||
19 | Jana Beuschlein (bis 30.06.2018) | 04.10.1995 | |||
22 | Helena Pasmakis (bis 30.06.2018) | 01.06.2000 | |||
25 | Janina Müller (bis 30.06.2020) | 12.01.1998 | |||
33 | Sophie Riepl (bis 30.06.2022) | 14.01.2000 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Annika Eberhardt (bis 30.06.2018) | 23.04.1992 | |||
11 | Jessica Ströbel (bis 30.06.2018) | 17.11.2000 | |||
12 | Emily Evels (bis 30.06.2018) | 11.08.1996 | |||
14 | Lina Bürger (ab 01.01.2018) (bis 30.06.2018) | 07.10.1995 | |||
32 | Dana Leskinen (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.09.2001 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2017 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 31.03.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |