Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainerin | |||||
Kim Kulig-Soyah (bis 30.06.2021) | 09.04.1990 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Saskia Mazur (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Tamara Britz (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Saskia Reiser (bis 30.06.2021) | 12.10.1999 | ||||
1 | Karla Erichsen (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 31.12.2021) | 07.05.2000 | |||
24 | Nina Meck (bis 30.06.2022) | 17.08.2003 | |||
Torhüterin | |||||
29 | Da-Hye Lee (bis 30.06.2021) | 19.12.1992 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Johanna Biermann (bis 30.06.2021) | 19.01.2001 | ||||
Dilge Uygun (bis 30.06.2021) | 09.11.1999 | ||||
Maren Wolf (bis 30.06.2021) | 01.12.1999 | ||||
Shirin Scheuer (bis 30.06.2021) | 08.07.1996 | ||||
Anja Noglik (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Corinna Marrwitz (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Jaqueline Hartmann (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Marie Kuhn (bis 30.06.2021) | 10.07.1994 | ||||
Jule Hildebrandt (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
2 | Franziska Sinclair (bis 30.06.2023) | 01.10.2004 | |||
2 | Sophie Trepohl (bis 30.06.2021) | 19.01.2001 | |||
3 | Ann-Kathrin Seiler (bis 30.06.2021) | 17.01.2002 | |||
5 | Tomke Schneider (bis 30.06.2023) | 31.07.2004 | |||
8 | Madeleine Steck (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2022) | 31.01.2002 | |||
12 | Stefanie Großgasteiger (bis 30.06.2021) | 27.01.2001 | |||
18 | Johanna Berg (bis 30.06.2022) | 26.09.2000 | |||
22 | Fabienne Walaschewski (bis 30.06.2022) | 18.10.2001 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Carla Schulz (bis 30.06.2021) | 19.04.2001 | ||||
Amelie Meier (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Sarah Sophie Rabij (bis 30.06.2021) | 21.12.2001 | ||||
Lisa Schnabel (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Lisa Kanthak (bis 30.06.2021) | 01.03.2001 | ||||
Tabea Thoma (bis 30.06.2021) | 19.06.2000 | ||||
Julia von der Horst (bis 30.06.2021) | 20.09.2000 | ||||
Kim Baier (bis 30.06.2021) | 10.03.2000 | ||||
Miriam Eckert (bis 30.06.2021) | 08.06.2000 | ||||
Jasmin Hornung (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Carolin Kaiser (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Selina Gerezgimer (bis 30.06.2021) | 08.04.1997 | ||||
4 | Kara Bathmann (bis 30.06.2022) | 10.09.2002 | |||
6 | Aline Czaplicki (bis 30.06.2021) | 17.11.1996 | |||
7 | Caroline Krawczyk (bis 30.06.2021) | 14.11.1997 | |||
14 | Malin Janser (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2022) | 24.05.2003 | |||
16 | Mai Hirata (bis 30.06.2022) | 06.07.1998 | |||
19 | Franka Weber (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2022) | 06.10.2001 | |||
19 | Theresa Panfil (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.11.1995 | |||
21 | Luisa Blumenthal (bis 30.06.2021) | 27.07.2000 | |||
23 | Michelle Hochstadt (bis 30.06.2023) | 21.01.2003 | |||
26 | Leonie Köster (bis 30.06.2021) | 06.04.2001 | |||
27 | Saskia Matheis (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 31.12.2021) | 06.06.1997 | |||
27 | Lea Schneider (bis 30.06.2021) | 03.10.2000 | |||
28 | Nina Neumann (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2023) | 20.08.1998 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Emily Kraft (bis 30.06.2021) | 18.02.2002 | ||||
Suzan Pekgüzelyigit (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Celine Braun (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Isabell Kindl (bis 30.06.2021) | |||||
Lisa Eisenhauer (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2021) | 18.12.2002 | ||||
9 | Celine Karich (bis 30.06.2021) | 01.06.1999 | |||
10 | Jonna Brengel (bis 30.06.2022) | 14.09.2004 | |||
15 | Karla Reuter (bis 30.06.2023) | ||||
27 | Sarina Fendrich (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2021) | 22.05.2004 | |||
27 | Shekiera Martinez (bis 30.06.2021) | 04.07.2001 | |||
30 | Vanessza Nagy (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.02.2002 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 04.10.2020 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.03.2021 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 01.04.2021 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.04.2021 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 06.05.2021 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 19.05.2021 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.05.2021 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |