Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Alexander Ziegler (bis 30.06.2021) | 06.10.1972 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Franziska Maier (bis 30.06.2023) | 15.09.1998 | |||
22 | Anna-Lena Daum (bis 30.06.2023) | 06.09.1998 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Elisa Josephs (bis 30.06.2021) | 26.08.2002 | ||||
4 | Chiara Pucci (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.01.2002 | |||
5 | Andrea Heigl (bis 30.06.2021) | 22.06.2001 | |||
6 | Anna Junge (bis 30.06.2021) | 03.06.2002 | |||
11 | Emilie Bernhardt (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2021) | 05.05.2002 | |||
15 | Nadine Zenger (bis 30.06.2022) | 27.05.1998 | |||
16 | Anna Petz (bis 30.06.2024) | 21.01.1995 | |||
19 | Anna-Lena Fritz (bis 30.06.2023) | 11.06.2001 | |||
23 | Julia Heine (bis 30.06.2021) | 17.03.1997 | |||
23 | Luisa Guttenberger (bis 30.06.2021) | 01.12.1998 | |||
24 | Amelie Thöle (bis 30.06.2021) | 31.08.2003 | |||
25 | Lena Nickl (bis 30.06.2023) | 07.01.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
2 | Lea Spittka (bis 30.06.2021) | 21.10.2002 | |||
3 | Anna-Maria Buckel (bis 30.06.2021) | 30.12.1994 | |||
6 | Ricarda Kießling (bis 30.06.2021) | 23.06.1996 | |||
8 | Alina Mailbeck (bis 30.06.2023) | 12.06.1997 | |||
9 | Loreta Lulaj (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2023) | 24.06.2003 | |||
9 | Mona Budnick (bis 30.06.2021) | ||||
10 | Lisa Ebert (bis 30.06.2023) | 06.07.2000 | |||
11 | Alea Röger (bis 30.06.2021) | 27.09.1997 | |||
17 | Ann-Katrin Steiger (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2022) | 07.12.2003 | |||
17 | Selina Walter (bis 30.06.2021) | 07.01.2000 | |||
18 | Ramona Maier (bis 30.06.2022) | 19.09.1995 | |||
20 | Jana Scharly (bis 30.06.2022) | 07.11.2000 | |||
21 | Stefanie Reischmann (bis 30.06.2022) | 27.10.1997 | |||
25 | Maria Zeller (bis 30.06.2022) | 20.03.2003 | |||
Sturm | |||||
10 | Julia Götz (bis 30.06.2023) | 29.01.2000 | |||
13 | Vanessa Haim (bis 30.06.2023) | 01.05.1997 | |||
23 | Ivana Slipcevic (ab 01.01.2021) (bis 30.06.2021) | 23.08.1998 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 04.10.2020 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.03.2021 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 01.04.2021 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.04.2021 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 21.04.2021 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 19.05.2021 15:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.05.2021 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |