Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainerin | |||||
Clara Schöne | 06.07.1993 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Juliane Schmid | 15.07.2004 | |||
40 | Veronika Litzlfelder | ||||
42 | Anna Wellmann (ab 01.04.2024) | 19.05.1995 | |||
44 | Cecilia Runarsdottir (ab 01.05.2024) | 26.07.2003 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Eszter Reszler | ||||
4 | Luise Reinwald | 09.02.2005 | |||
7 | Theresa Keitel | 11.09.2004 | |||
11 | Merita Gashi | 10.03.2006 | |||
17 | Laura Gloning | 05.06.2005 | |||
18 | Carlotta Schwörer | ||||
20 | Jana Kappes | 09.10.1996 | |||
21 | Ina-Marie Timmermann (ab 01.01.2024) | 13.04.2002 | |||
38 | Carolin Simon | 24.11.1992 | |||
38 | Maximiliane Rall (bis 22.01.2024) | 18.11.1993 | |||
39 | Ines Belloumou (ab 01.01.2024) | 21.06.2001 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Sheeva Seyfi (ab 01.05.2024) | |||||
Moria Engelberg | 12.04.2006 | ||||
6 | Greta Hünten | ||||
8 | Carla Schwarz | ||||
11 | Celina Senftl | ||||
13 | Sarah Ernst | 31.07.2004 | |||
14 | Nike Herrmann | 30.03.2002 | |||
15 | Antonia Dehm | 19.09.2005 | |||
16 | Sophia Weixler | 26.04.2006 | |||
18 | Carlotta Schwoerer | 24.03.2005 | |||
24 | Stefanie Reischmann | 27.10.1997 | |||
36 | Leonie Reß | ||||
37 | Melina Hoffmann | ||||
38 | Alara Şehitler | ||||
38 | Ella Blücher | ||||
39 | Lisa Karl | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Paula Rintzner | ||||
19 | Amelie Roduner | 09.03.2005 | |||
38 | Elira Terakaj (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |