Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Florian Kästner | 02.12.1998 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
24 | Laura Kiontke | 20.06.1989 | |||
27 | Mailin Wichmann | 18.11.2002 | |||
49 | Jasmin Janning | 17.05.2005 | |||
Feldspielerin | |||||
8 | Felicia Sophie Sträßer | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
15 | Luise Wildner | 18.01.2003 | |||
19 | Hannah Lehmann | 13.02.2004 | |||
21 | Anika Metzner | 05.01.2001 | |||
29 | Annalena Breitenbach | 14.03.1998 | |||
31 | Nelly Juckel | 12.02.2002 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Milena Reinhardt (ab 01.01.2024) | 28.09.2000 | ||||
2 | Bente Fischer | 27.11.2002 | |||
4 | Denise Landmann | 06.01.2003 | |||
5 | Jalysa Jill Stechemesser | ||||
6 | Jette ter Horst | 09.07.2002 | |||
7 | Melina Reuter | 20.12.2005 | |||
13 | Julia Arnold | 10.11.1990 | |||
14 | Anja Heuschkel | 04.08.1997 | |||
16 | Lisa Gora | 02.03.2004 | |||
17 | Nicole Woldmann | 20.11.2002 | |||
17 | Melina Mehler | 22.01.2003 | |||
20 | Luca-Emily Birkholz | 20.11.2003 | |||
22 | Any Adam | 02.10.2000 | |||
23 | Josephine Bonsu | 20.08.1999 | |||
25 | Stefanie Klug (ab 01.01.2024) | 14.12.1993 | |||
28 | Emily Reske | 24.03.2005 | |||
Sturm | |||||
10 | Merza Julević | 17.04.1990 | |||
11 | Hannah Mesch | 03.12.2004 | |||
27 | Johanna Seifert | 06.07.2003 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 19.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 15:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |