Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Rico Weber | 16.05.1995 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Lena Locher | 13.05.2004 | |||
23 | Saskia Frensch | 23.02.1998 | |||
27 | Jasmine Kourdi | 09.05.2006 | |||
28 | Lina von Schrader | 08.02.2004 | |||
Torwart | |||||
21 | Laura-Johanna Dick (ab 01.01.2024) | 13.06.2003 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Nadja Schneider | 18.08.2004 | ||||
Melina Goyn | |||||
4 | Sophia Gerber | 18.11.2005 | |||
13 | Leni Wileschek | ||||
14 | Nadine Bitzer | 30.05.2006 | |||
17 | Chiara D'Angelo | 31.07.2004 | |||
20 | Lina Backhaus | ||||
22 | Lilly Graumann | 14.06.2006 | |||
26 | Lisann Kaut | 24.08.2000 | |||
29 | Lauretta Crnaveri | 09.05.2005 | |||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Tala Winter | |||||
Jule Krips | |||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
2 | Cora Lepper | 23.04.2006 | |||
3 | Clara Schmidt | 28.03.2005 | |||
5 | Janna Grimm | 20.04.2005 | |||
6 | Milena Röder | ||||
7 | Valentina Bitterwolf | 10.07.2005 | |||
10 | Sara Sahiti | 14.05.2006 | |||
11 | Anna Wagner (bis 01.01.2024) | 04.07.2005 | |||
15 | Leonie Marie Gebert | 31.07.2003 | |||
16 | Marie Philipzen | 10.01.2002 | |||
20 | Michaela Specht | 15.02.1997 | |||
24 | Julia Hickelsberger-Füller (ab 01.01.2024) | 01.08.1999 | |||
24 | Mathilde Janzen (bis 31.12.2023) | 14.02.2005 | |||
26 | Charlotte Waibel | 27.03.2006 | |||
Sturm | |||||
8 | Ann-Sophie Braun | 07.09.2004 | |||
9 | Marie Steiner | 04.09.2005 | |||
18 | Christina Alp | 30.01.2004 | |||
19 | Leonie Schetter | ||||
25 | Anne Reif | 25.03.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 19.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |