Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistenztrainer | |||||
Uwe Staib (ab 01.02.2024) | 22.01.1964 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Thomas Stamm | 19.02.1983 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Sebastian Hornung | 13.02.2001 | ||||
Lukas Schneller (ab 23.01.2024) | 26.10.2001 | ||||
31 | Benjamin Uphoff (ab 05.08.2023) | 08.08.1993 | |||
37 | Laurin Mack (bis 01.01.2024) | 17.12.2003 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Alexander Lungwitz | 04.08.2000 | ||||
Serge Müller | 18.09.2000 | ||||
Niklas Lang (ab 24.01.2024) | 13.06.2002 | ||||
Joel Bichsel (ab 04.08.2023) | 04.03.2002 | ||||
4 | Jordy Makengo | 03.08.2001 | |||
15 | Andreas Vaher (bis 01.01.2024) | 15.04.2004 | |||
17 | Pascal Fallmann | 07.11.2003 | |||
19 | Franci Bouebari | 12.09.2003 | |||
23 | Philip Fahrner | 02.01.2003 | |||
32 | Christian Günter (ab 01.01.2024) | 28.02.1993 | |||
43 | Noah Wagner | 05.05.2005 | |||
44 | Drew Murray | 27.10.2005 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Fabian Rüdlin | 13.01.1997 | ||||
Ruben Müller | 24.08.2005 | ||||
Bruno Ogbus | 17.12.2005 | ||||
Karl Steinmann | 13.12.2005 | ||||
Louis Tober | 18.09.2005 | ||||
Ryan Johansson (ab 30.08.2023) | 15.01.2001 | ||||
Lukas Ambros (ab 01.09.2023) | 05.06.2004 | ||||
Max Rosenfelder (ab 25.04.2024) | 10.02.2003 | ||||
Luca Marino | 17.03.2005 | ||||
6 | Sandrino Braun-Schumacher | 04.07.1988 | |||
8 | Patrick Lienhard | 30.05.1992 | |||
11 | Julian Stark | 08.03.2001 | |||
20 | Marco Wörner | 25.09.2004 | |||
22 | Mika Baur | 09.07.2004 | |||
26 | Erik Oscar Wiklöf | 29.01.2003 | |||
27 | Felix Allgaier (bis 31.01.2024) | 01.03.2003 | |||
30 | Gabriel Pellegrino | 25.03.2004 | |||
31 | Jaaso Jantunen | 31.01.2005 | |||
40 | Niklas Sauter | 06.04.2003 | |||
41 | Johan Manzambi | 14.10.2005 | |||
46 | Yann Sturm | 21.03.2005 | |||
48 | Berkay Yilmaz (ab 01.12.2023) | 25.02.2005 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui | 22.09.1990 | ||||
Alessio Besio | 18.03.2004 | ||||
Hamadi Al-Ghaddioui | 22.09.1990 | ||||
Johannes Wurtz (ab 03.01.2024) | 19.06.1992 | ||||
7 | Guillaume Furrer | 28.01.2001 | |||
14 | Davino Knappe (bis 03.01.2024) | 07.01.2003 | |||
29 | Maximilian Breunig | 14.08.2000 | |||
45 | Junior Adamu (ab 01.01.2024) | 06.06.2001 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Davino Knappe (ab 03.01.2024) | 07.01.2003 | ||||
Stellvertretender Generalsekretär | |||||
21 | Jihan Lee | 08.01.2003 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 16:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 16:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 16:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 16:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 19:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.01.2024 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 16:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.03.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 16:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 16:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 16:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 16:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |