Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Andre Vilk | 08.07.1982 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Marvin Kopp | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Morel Ghopo | |||||
Salih Gülvardar | |||||
Alec Kakeu Noussi | |||||
Jannes Latzke | |||||
Lennox Lebelt | |||||
Nils Schlosser | |||||
Leon Sommer | |||||
Emil Zühlke | |||||
1 | Tom Wisbereit | ||||
2 | Olufemi Adesiyan | ||||
3 | Richard Langer | ||||
3 | Moritz Polte | ||||
4 | Oskar Bohn | ||||
5 | Emre Üstün | ||||
6 | Tim Blaszczak | ||||
8 | Musa Alkan | ||||
9 | Mekhi Gray | ||||
9 | Kelvin Ojo | ||||
10 | Theodor Sakoufakis | ||||
11 | Bruno Rehfeld | ||||
14 | Leon Prosche | ||||
15 | Aurel Dovenon | ||||
17 | Noah Salaske | ||||
18 | Gennaro Mewes | ||||
19 | Tom Kannegießer | ||||
20 | Ahmad Badran | ||||
21 | Suheib-Elias Ali | ||||
22 | Edison Osmani | ||||
23 | Romeo Trinko | ||||
28 | Stephan Tabuaa | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
5 | Duje Sliskovic (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
25 | Silvio Zinner | ||||
27 | Jakob Wiehe | ||||
Sturm | |||||
13 | Oskar Engel (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
8 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 21.03.2024 15:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 12:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |