Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Denis Spitzer | 15.12.1986 | ||||
Erdogan Yakan (ab 19.08.2023) | 02.11.1967 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Tom Pekka Tietz | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Ebenezer Adossi | |||||
2 | Illia Vabishchevych | ||||
3 | Abdu Rahman Bendjilali | ||||
4 | Maximo Damaschke | ||||
5 | Moritz Amrhein | ||||
6 | Melvin Möller | ||||
7 | Fynn Kasperak | ||||
9 | Nando Adam | ||||
10 | Tyrese Voß | ||||
11 | Kelly Chimaobi Ehioghiren | ||||
12 | Emmanuel Mensah | ||||
13 | Silas Böttcher | ||||
14 | Linus Wegener | ||||
15 | Tom Ganter | ||||
16 | Oskar Harms | ||||
16 | Lasse Hagenbeck (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
17 | Gabriel Balde | ||||
18 | Lasse Schumacher | ||||
20 | Eren Güler | ||||
21 | Noah Elias Harms | ||||
23 | Ömer Bulut | ||||
24 | Lukas Buchmüller | ||||
25 | Maximilian Dubiel | ||||
26 | Moritz Hüneke | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
8 | Oleksandr Chuzhykov | ||||
22 | Yusuf Kocabas |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 15.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:30 Uhr |
0 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 01.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 12:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |