Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Benedikt Seipel | 12.06.1986 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Mauro Behsing | |||||
Fynn Drechsel | |||||
Ricardo Kühnert | |||||
Lennox Lorenz | |||||
Nino Löwelt | |||||
Pepe Rathmann | |||||
Linus Semmler | |||||
1 | Cedric Wimmer | ||||
2 | Marvin Lenz | ||||
3 | Fabian Lindner | ||||
4 | Julius Konstantin Löffel | ||||
5 | Leon Gruschwitz | ||||
6 | Georg Hempel | ||||
7 | Pepe Pharell Philipp | ||||
8 | Aaron Lamptey Mensah | ||||
10 | Ben Schmidt | ||||
11 | Jonas Ullmann | ||||
13 | Amadeus Zamora | ||||
15 | Arno Hiecke | ||||
16 | Norwin Emilian Bernhardt (ab 01.03.2024) | ||||
16 | Finley Bishop | ||||
17 | Noah Tänzer | ||||
18 | Joel Giebel | ||||
19 | Karim El Trabulsi | ||||
20 | Constantin Wehner | ||||
24 | Levi Noel Klose | ||||
27 | Frederik Kunstmann | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
9 | Mohammed Alhasan | ||||
14 | Altawil Bakr |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 12:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 11.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |