Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Khvicha Shubitidze | |||||
Max Puschnigg (ab 01.12.2023) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
23 | Maximus Joel Fritzsche | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Max Berthold | |||||
Nick Birnstein | |||||
Till Bodem | |||||
Yannick Eisold | |||||
Oskar Ende | |||||
Johannes Fritz | |||||
Donatus Gockel | |||||
David Alberto Goderich Hechavarria | |||||
Yanic Grund | |||||
Janosz Heidrich | |||||
Ignacy Kowalik | |||||
Titus Leye | |||||
Len-Robin Mende | |||||
Moritz Pietzsch | |||||
Hermann Ratz | |||||
Skerd Zadedini | |||||
Pius Ziesche | |||||
2 | Leart Neimi | ||||
4 | Jonathan Geißler | ||||
5 | Jakub Sokol | ||||
6 | Felix Alschner | ||||
7 | Marc Fischer | ||||
8 | Otto Melzer | ||||
9 | Carl Gustav Möller | ||||
10 | Noah-Justin Wagner | ||||
11 | Sven Luca Anders | ||||
13 | Daniel Blessing | ||||
13 | Dmytro Bohdanov (bis 30.01.2024) | ||||
15 | Liam Heidler | ||||
16 | Amer Ammar | ||||
18 | Lorenz Bagusch | ||||
19 | Quentin Gandlau | ||||
20 | Artur Herrmann | ||||
21 | Quentin-Orlando Enold | ||||
22 | Kevin Krüger | ||||
23 | Jaroslav Ruzicka | ||||
24 | Constantin Haase | ||||
25 | Julius Oehmichen | ||||
26 | Vitek Kuta | ||||
30 | Janis Schrumpf |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 31.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 12:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |