Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Martin Stawowski | |||||
Steffen Harms (ab 01.02.2024) | 28.09.1981 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Lennard Schröder | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Samuel Agyemang | |||||
Tetje Friedemann Bojarski | |||||
Younan Faghir Afghani | |||||
Danijel Lucian Grabovac | |||||
Julius-Benedikt Heiduk | |||||
Elias Jonny Höcker | |||||
Ajdin Ibrahimovic | |||||
Wissou Kaba | |||||
Jonas-Kiwutho Kitoko | |||||
Marcel Kloster | |||||
Jannis Leonel Kostudis | |||||
Mikail Savk | |||||
Sverre Fritzchen Schilling | |||||
Paul Schultz | |||||
Levin Sedat Serindag | |||||
1 | Mika Finner | ||||
2 | Victor Schmidtner | ||||
3 | Joel Aseidu Addo | ||||
4 | Aquilis Seidi | ||||
5 | Jesse Petri | ||||
6 | Jamal Jonischkeit (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
6 | Marwin Schmitz | ||||
7 | Nico Rybka | ||||
8 | Nick Schmidt | ||||
10 | Kalle Bensch | ||||
11 | Max Stüven | ||||
13 | Konstantin Hüttner | ||||
14 | Kelvin Adu-Yeboah | ||||
15 | Mats Herrmann | ||||
16 | Noah Palapies | ||||
17 | Marco Zander | ||||
17 | Taylan Atik Dilerim (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
18 | Julien Yanda | ||||
19 | Jannis Raubold | ||||
20 | Jan Henry Boldt | ||||
21 | Sadik Stalf | ||||
23 | Mamudou Cole | ||||
24 | Souffiane Najmi | ||||
25 | Yves-Anthony Weitze | ||||
26 | Johann Linus Walter |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 12:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |