Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Arthur Jujko | 01.07.1987 | ||||
Jeffrey Maaß (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
2. Assistenztrainer | |||||
Izzet Öztürk | |||||
Torwart | |||||
12 | Lennox Lebelt (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
22 | Anton Grobecker | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Emiljano Conevski | |||||
Leon Geuther | |||||
Blerton Hazizi | |||||
Jannis Weinhold | |||||
Ameo-Joaquin Zambak | |||||
1 | Julian Dzbuk | ||||
2 | Samet Ögüt | ||||
5 | Mete Türkay | ||||
6 | Janek Herzberg | ||||
7 | Leonard Seitz | ||||
8 | Leandro Smoljan-Mrdic | ||||
9 | Yehor Koniuchenko | ||||
15 | Sami Dögenci | ||||
16 | Jonah Kühn | ||||
17 | Deyan Ameen | ||||
17 | Elioenai Gaddi Kukanda | ||||
20 | Aymaan Minko | ||||
21 | Elias Pastor | ||||
24 | Taykut Bezel | ||||
27 | Syaband Ali | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Lucas Silva Cabrera | ||||
18 | Collin Quiring | ||||
26 | Ilja Getmanchuk | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Merlin Wolter | |||||
Salih Gülvardar (ab 01.02.2024) | |||||
10 | Amer Buljubasic | ||||
14 | Nathan Andriamiharisoa | ||||
25 | Ole Wegner | ||||
Angriff | |||||
11 | Iaia Manco Danfa |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 13.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 12:30 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |