Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Rejhan Hasanovic | 24.11.1991 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Burak Özkanli | ||||
12 | Lion Gantzke | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Neyo Aktas | |||||
Pasa Aydogan | |||||
Samsondeen Babalola | |||||
Lennox Ballwanz | |||||
Fabian Bunger | |||||
Din Halilovic | |||||
Julien Holdack | |||||
Aisosa Iyi | |||||
Mikail Karbuzoglu | |||||
Quincy Mbugua | |||||
Dian Neumann | |||||
Graham Ohara | |||||
Prosper Mark Osawe | |||||
Patrick Ray | |||||
Hadi Samhat | |||||
Christian Seibert | |||||
Marcel Martin Slusar | |||||
Kian Todorovic | |||||
2 | Yunus Ünal | ||||
3 | Leon Grundmann | ||||
4 | Kubilay Gülmen | ||||
5 | Egor Greber | ||||
6 | Kennet Eichhorn (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
6 | Elyas Bagci | ||||
6 | Boris Lum | ||||
7 | Liam Kannewurf | ||||
8 | Muhammed Özkan | ||||
9 | Michel Tautz | ||||
10 | Patrice Covic | ||||
13 | Maik Afri Akumu | ||||
14 | Maximilian Graf von Kalckreuth | ||||
15 | Jelani Ndi | ||||
17 | Diart Gashi | ||||
17 | Niklas Hildebrandt | ||||
18 | Simon Hagenah | ||||
19 | Giorgio Gamm | ||||
20 | Marvin Krumhaar | ||||
21 | Enoch Oluwajimi Adetokunbo-Adelenu | ||||
23 | Luca Hecht | ||||
24 | Tarek Zornic | ||||
25 | Ali Jaber | ||||
Sturm | |||||
16 | Ivan Krizic (ab 01.04.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:30 Uhr |
0 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |