Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Freddy Kaps | 25.05.1994 | ||||
Tim Pendzialek | 14.06.1994 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Konstantin Christian Kaiser | ||||
12 | Noah Louis Ahlers | ||||
25 | Paul Henry Ralfs | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Semih Akyol | |||||
2 | Daniel Schaen | ||||
3 | Felix Lüth | ||||
5 | Lasse Suder | ||||
6 | Henrik Westphal | ||||
7 | Younes Zöllner | ||||
8 | Kevin Kortum | ||||
9 | Burak Asik | ||||
13 | Eren Özdemir | ||||
15 | Kevin Hahn | ||||
16 | Edvin Skrijelj | ||||
20 | Tom Leon Laugwitz | ||||
21 | Caspar Medlin | ||||
22 | Joshua Kilian Hansen | ||||
23 | Carlo Heun | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
4 | Leland-Jordan Junge | ||||
10 | Kian Tack | ||||
11 | Valton Mehmeti | ||||
13 | Max Frederik Petersen (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
17 | Malte Nieuwenhuizen | ||||
24 | Leon Noah Wiese |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
5 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |