Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Philipp Seidler | 10.04.1991 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Seal Eberle Luyeye Mpasi | |||||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Jonathan Vonheim Norbye (ab 01.05.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Felix Daffner | |||||
Amos Gerth | |||||
Neo Linus Heyral | |||||
Aaron Tudor | |||||
Samuel Weber | |||||
1 | Benjamin Lottes | ||||
2 | Lennert Gramelsberger | ||||
3 | Noah Weißbach | ||||
4 | Jamie Schuldes | ||||
8 | Maddox Stadel | ||||
10 | Cenny Neumann | ||||
11 | Viggo Gebel | ||||
14 | Faik Sakar | ||||
15 | Noah Lehmann | ||||
16 | Lennox Eilke | ||||
18 | Lionel Voufack | ||||
19 | Mika Walther | ||||
20 | Joyeux Masanka Bungi | ||||
21 | Ole Hähnert | ||||
23 | Jean Miguel Boog | ||||
24 | Friedrich Heyer | ||||
25 | Mamadu Balde | ||||
26 | David Belyavski | ||||
33 | Fernando Dickes | ||||
33 | Tom Eisfeld | ||||
Sturm | |||||
5 | Abdul Al Khalaf (ab 01.11.2023) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |