Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Stefan Herm | |||||
Trainerin | |||||
Emily Urbscheit (ab 01.02.2024) | 04.05.1999 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Mathilda Brücke | ||||
12 | Nicole Schulz | 04.02.2004 | |||
21 | Celine Bunde | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Defne Bashev | ||||
13 | Magdalena Krug | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
11 | Sari Saeland | ||||
14 | Lavinia Frenzel (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Defne Arslantas | |||||
Lara Schuhmacher | |||||
Marilena Bergmann | |||||
Helene Franz | |||||
2 | Sarah Aoun | ||||
3 | Louisa Krüger | ||||
5 | Manel Ben Hamda | ||||
6 | Lucy Bacher | ||||
7 | Nelly Palmer | ||||
8 | Eleni Hafemann | ||||
10 | Jolien Franeck | ||||
15 | Nuria Alpers | ||||
16 | Inken Tilly (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
17 | Sophie Mischkowsky | ||||
18 | Sarah Kengne | ||||
19 | Elli Winter | ||||
20 | Tania Komarovskiy | ||||
22 | Munira Vierrath | ||||
24 | Luna von Maltzan | ||||
25 | Sophie Knipper | ||||
26 | Amelie Blättner | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Carla Okoro |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 10:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |