Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Jonas Stephan | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Louis Krüger | 30.01.2005 | |||
21 | Emil Strauch | 11.02.2005 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Oliwier Bosacki | |||||
Ioannis Dangalis | 16.02.2006 | ||||
Matteo Lassoff | 08.06.2006 | ||||
Dejan Balažič | |||||
Emil Noster | |||||
3 | Jonas Kübler | ||||
4 | Jannis Soetebeer | 07.03.2005 | |||
5 | Maxim Root | 12.10.2005 | |||
6 | Jona Borsum | 19.03.2005 | |||
7 | Basim El-Haj | ||||
8 | Arda Aksac (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
8 | Justin Hoya | 14.01.2005 | |||
9 | Liam-Dean Marheineke | ||||
10 | Konly Yotasong Deguim | ||||
13 | Jan Philip Meinhardt | 12.01.2005 | |||
14 | Karim Hüneburg | 25.02.2005 | |||
15 | Len Schneider | 08.04.2005 | |||
16 | Rayen Covic | 25.01.2006 | |||
17 | Luis Hoßbach | 15.02.2005 | |||
18 | Enio Karepi | 28.01.2006 | |||
19 | Dejan Lazic | ||||
20 | Ole Backfisch | 13.01.2006 | |||
22 | Nilavan Prabakaran | ||||
23 | Andrej Schlothauer | 11.03.2006 | |||
24 | Leo Klipphahn (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
25 | Raffael Ziegele | 23.05.2006 | |||
26 | Joshua Drevenstedt | 25.01.2006 | |||
27 | Louis Grobauer | 20.02.2006 | |||
Sturm | |||||
28 | Kacper Szczerba |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 02.02.2024 16:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 15:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |