Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Christian Rahn | 15.06.1979 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Erik Maurer | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
7 | Fiete Bock (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Marc Arndt | 01.01.2006 | ||||
Sönke Conrad | |||||
Tim Fürstenau | 02.03.2005 | ||||
Max Hauer | 04.04.2005 | ||||
Oskar Kaiser | |||||
Cedric Maltz | 10.04.2005 | ||||
John Leon Podeyn | 06.02.2006 | ||||
Til Schreck | |||||
1 | Fynn-Jason Karsten | 01.10.2005 | |||
2 | Milan Szybora | 17.01.2005 | |||
3 | Leo Bera | 02.02.2005 | |||
3 | Maximilian Heiden | ||||
3 | Lukas Schmitt | 08.10.2005 | |||
4 | Gianluca Pelzer | 05.05.2006 | |||
5 | Richard Bauer | 12.12.2005 | |||
5 | Jordan Thomas | ||||
6 | Silvio Termini (ab 02.09.2023) | 23.03.2006 | |||
6 | Mattes Krebs | ||||
6 | Tristan Wagner | 06.07.2005 | |||
7 | Antek Wrebiakowski | 24.09.2005 | |||
8 | Mattes Kelm | 01.05.2006 | |||
8 | Mahdi Mohammadi | 17.04.2005 | |||
9 | Luiz Labenz | 14.04.2006 | |||
9 | Claas Leon Zamzow | 21.03.2006 | |||
10 | Tim Krohn | 07.10.2005 | |||
10 | Matheo Venohr | 06.04.2005 | |||
11 | Luca Stoldt | 27.05.2006 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |