Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Carsten Stammermann | 17.05.1969 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Igor Hotlos | 15.04.2005 | |||
21 | Marcel Pieper | 25.11.2005 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Alexander Genz | 06.04.2006 | ||||
Jacob Jürgens | 07.03.2005 | ||||
Rexhep Neziraj | 27.02.2006 | ||||
Justus Stoll | |||||
3 | Joa Wellinghof | 23.02.2005 | |||
4 | Mathis Meyering | ||||
5 | Luca Köster | 21.06.2005 | |||
6 | Paul Marx | 23.12.2005 | |||
7 | Lasse Zumdieck | 25.02.2005 | |||
8 | Hennes Hermes | 02.02.2005 | |||
9 | Dzejlan Fejzic | 12.06.2005 | |||
10 | Janis Hagemann | 28.04.2005 | |||
11 | Malte Zumdieck | 25.02.2005 | |||
13 | Nathan van der Graaf (ab 21.01.2024) | 28.03.2005 | |||
13 | Vincent Hagen | 15.03.2006 | |||
14 | Tilo Meyer | ||||
15 | Paul Kassens | 22.11.2005 | |||
16 | Max Plate | 24.04.2006 | |||
17 | Jonas Goldenstein | ||||
18 | Amin Muja | 28.01.2006 | |||
19 | Finn Cramer | ||||
20 | Simon Hüer | ||||
22 | Colin Decker | ||||
23 | Michael Klaß | 27.05.2006 | |||
24 | Wilko Docter | 24.02.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.05.2024 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |