Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Patrick Mayer | 28.03.1988 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Philipp Ziegler | |||||
1 | Tom Gerlach | ||||
1 | Felix Mark | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Mirko Dilber | |||||
Lennox Funk | |||||
Batuhan Gülcü | |||||
Julian Haas | |||||
Jan Simon Hildebrandt | |||||
Taha Kara | |||||
Maximilian Kos | |||||
Timon Popovic | |||||
Alessandro Prencipe | |||||
Liam Schein | |||||
Florent Schmid | |||||
Blin Sherifi | |||||
Luke Spranger | |||||
Philipp Stehle | |||||
Sebastiano Trapani | |||||
Lucas Veh | |||||
Yanac Kaan | |||||
Kerim Yilmaz | |||||
12 | Philipp Fischer | ||||
13 | Yannik Wagner | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Leonard Gjini | |||||
Jonah Lang | |||||
2 | Seen Mayer | ||||
4 | Luka Butka | ||||
4 | Maximilian Vogel | ||||
5 | Marlon D'Elia | ||||
5 | Luke Schmidt | ||||
8 | Mete Tuz | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Matti Berner | |||||
Edion Bunjaku | |||||
Arda Can | |||||
Torben Leis | |||||
Dominik Sucic | |||||
Melih Tulum | |||||
3 | Joaquim Agyemang | ||||
6 | Marco Ostuni | ||||
9 | David Belec | ||||
10 | Iljas El Hadj-Safi | ||||
14 | Marco Frisch | ||||
15 | Efe Sükrü Yesil | ||||
16 | Henrik Niggel | ||||
18 | Tobias Weigel | ||||
Mittelfeld/Sturm | |||||
11 | Alessio Gusciglio | ||||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Juled Rexhepi | ||||
17 | Ben Cahani |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 17:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 12:30 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 05.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 10:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |