Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Uwe Scherr (ab 01.03.2024) | 16.11.1966 | ||||
Eimen Amor Baffoun | 23.12.1994 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Moritz Jung (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
1 | Randy Hülsmann | ||||
23 | Enis Vauclain Kamga | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Tristan Voll | |||||
Dzenan Resic | |||||
2 | Linus Tautenhahn | ||||
3 | Linus Kasper | ||||
3 | Finn Ammann | ||||
4 | Leigh Kaelan Laudenklos Anton | ||||
5 | Mike Jan Seegel | ||||
16 | Federico Zulian | ||||
18 | Jan Winterbauer | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Roman Hudow | |||||
Emil Anton Moritz Möhler | |||||
8 | Alban Mehmetaj (ab 01.12.2023) | ||||
8 | Ata Doruk (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
9 | Julian Lennart Köppl (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
17 | Devin Güzelcan (ab 01.12.2023) | ||||
21 | Kian Ramadani | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Devran Aslan | |||||
Luca Ianniello | |||||
6 | Benedikt Elias Stratmann | ||||
8 | Vinicius Costa Zachmann | ||||
9 | Kian Scheer | ||||
11 | Safouan Zbiri | ||||
14 | Philipp Besch | ||||
20 | David Alapic | ||||
24 | David Wacht | ||||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Kenny-Yael Orlando Veh | ||||
10 | Pavlos Kiriazis | ||||
15 | Deniz Kadir Dilmac | ||||
17 | Joel Marc Hornstein | ||||
19 | Marvin Yüsün | ||||
22 | Luca Leon Heiler |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 15:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |