Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Michael These | 06.11.1994 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Jonas Fischer | ||||
25 | Tim Lierhammer | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Lucas Gerner | |||||
2 | Fabio Lagano (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Ilja Banasik | |||||
Louis Marbach | |||||
2 | Johannes Theinhardt | ||||
3 | Uchechukwuka Textor | ||||
4 | Mahmud Akgün | ||||
5 | Julian Ott | ||||
7 | Lion Haxhiu | ||||
8 | Ben Hagmeyer | ||||
9 | Pharell Kegni | ||||
10 | David Klos | ||||
11 | Kirubel Taye | ||||
12 | Julian Schreiber | ||||
13 | Levin Chiumento | ||||
14 | Noah Keller | ||||
15 | Nicolas Rutkowski | ||||
16 | Eric Porstner | ||||
17 | David Okpodu | ||||
18 | Simon Nanke | ||||
19 | Vincent Straßer | ||||
20 | Mustafa Zekiroski | ||||
22 | Benjamin Eichner | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Lenni Castrop (ab 01.02.2024) | |||||
Sturm | |||||
3 | Tino Kusanovic (ab 01.02.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 27.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:45 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:30 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 15:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.04.2024 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |