Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Peter Gaydarov | 26.05.1991 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Leon Klanac | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Sadiki Chemwor | |||||
13 | Oluwaseyi Wilson | ||||
18 | Luca Stancic | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Leonard Ruland | |||||
Magnus Dalpiaz | |||||
Fabio Dill (bis 30.01.2024) | |||||
Jasha Barry (bis 30.07.2023) | |||||
Tim Seibold (bis 30.07.2023) | |||||
2 | Tim Hoffmann | ||||
3 | Deniz Ofli | ||||
4 | Roko Mijatovic | ||||
5 | Luis Schäfer | ||||
5 | Ljubo Puljić | ||||
6 | Can Paylan | ||||
7 | Tim Binder | ||||
8 | David Daiber | ||||
9 | Simon Zöls | ||||
10 | Yussef Nasrawe | ||||
11 | Sejdo Durakov | ||||
12 | Bohdan Olychenko | ||||
13 | Raphael Pavlic (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
14 | Felipe Chavez | ||||
15 | Dmytro Strilchuk | ||||
17 | Jason Eckl | ||||
Sturm | |||||
16 | Yll Gashi |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 15.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 05.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |