Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Sebastian Haag | 13.09.1982 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Amil Siljevic | ||||
21 | Anas El Morabit | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Yannis Ahouannou | |||||
Maximilian Arlinghaus | |||||
Ugur Pusat Ay | |||||
Sahin Balta | |||||
Mohamed El Ghazouani | |||||
Youness Errachidi | |||||
Marlon Franzen | |||||
Elia Friede | |||||
Louis Jung | |||||
Richard Makengo | |||||
Manolo Merx | |||||
Niklas Scheller | |||||
Johannes Voett | |||||
2 | Kelvin Kunstmann | ||||
3 | Akram Ayadi | ||||
4 | Kristian Mandic | ||||
5 | Lean Husterer | ||||
6 | Abolfazi Masjedizadah | ||||
7 | Donart Kamberaj | ||||
8 | Gianni Vadacca | ||||
9 | Alessandro Gaul Souza | ||||
10 | Leonidas Ilias Tsiokos | ||||
10 | Eba Bekir Is | ||||
11 | Leart Hoti | ||||
12 | Natnael Abraha | ||||
13 | Shayan Ahmadi | ||||
14 | Christian Prenaj | ||||
15 | Nilo Neuendorff | ||||
16 | Jonah Geike | ||||
18 | Benjamin Dzanovic | ||||
19 | Keziah Oteng-Mensah | ||||
22 | Philipp Eisele | ||||
23 | Alexander Staff | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Marvin Dills | |||||
1 | Nils Ramming | ||||
27 | Jasha Barry (ab 01.08.2023) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:45 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |