Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Kevin Ulrich | |||||
Torwart | |||||
22 | Rion Meha | ||||
22 | Patrik Neumayer | ||||
33 | Nikolaos Panos | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Elom Apemegno | |||||
Niclas Böhm | |||||
Stanoje Djordjevic | |||||
Marko Garic | |||||
Timo Hengmith | |||||
Petar Istuk | |||||
Leopold Jung | |||||
Kristjan Juric | |||||
Arun Lafdhiya | |||||
Alexander Meyer | |||||
Omotolani Oladosu | |||||
Nedin Sacipi | |||||
Thomas Sadler | |||||
Luca Sebiger | |||||
Maximilian Wagner | |||||
Ferdinand Waldhier | |||||
Felix Walther | |||||
3 | Lukas Wollny | ||||
4 | Anes Sahacic | ||||
6 | Luca Leitl | ||||
7 | Dickson Ndukwu | ||||
9 | Manuel Distl | ||||
10 | Admir Gojak | ||||
13 | Salvatore Cavaleri | ||||
15 | Sadeq Novroze | ||||
18 | Adonis Morina | ||||
19 | Laris Stjepanovic | ||||
20 | David Ritter | ||||
23 | Fernando Herodes | ||||
25 | Noel Lakatos | ||||
26 | Faris Hapi | ||||
27 | Taysir Jackson | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Michael Pinzinger | |||||
Alik Streck | |||||
2 | Mussie Beraky | ||||
4 | Veit Breitschaft | ||||
5 | Ioannis Petkos | ||||
8 | Dominic Dittrich | ||||
11 | Arel Polat | ||||
17 | Oleksandr Korniienko | ||||
21 | Collins Idukpaye | ||||
24 | Fabio Dill (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
37 | Neo Che (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 17:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |