Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Yavuz Ak | 22.04.1981 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Timo Kurzka | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Caner Gümüsbas | |||||
Fabian Hanula | |||||
Milan Zeltner | |||||
2 | Maurice Ströll | ||||
3 | Felix Schäffner | ||||
4 | Ben Kieffer | ||||
5 | Jakob Krauss | ||||
6 | Michel Kircher | ||||
7 | Christian Koch | ||||
8 | Joel Lehmeier | ||||
9 | Oliver Wolski | ||||
10 | Gabriel Stuffer | ||||
11 | Lenny Müller | ||||
14 | Levente Raki | ||||
15 | Marc Meyer | ||||
16 | Maximilian Sollfrank | ||||
17 | Jonas Altmann | ||||
22 | Korbinian Ries | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Ben Kippes (ab 01.12.2023) | ||||
7 | Niklas Heid | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Marlon Nickel (ab 01.02.2024) | |||||
13 | Raphael Steudtner | ||||
Sturm | |||||
12 | Mubin Limkoski |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:30 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 16:30 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |