Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Martin Stoll | 09.02.1983 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Fabian Forster | |||||
1 | Kamil Günes | ||||
22 | Josua Zimmermann | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Noah Adam | |||||
Emilio Ambrosius | |||||
Yones Arabzada | |||||
Liam Asmelash | |||||
Finn Luis Bersch | |||||
Lenny Noah Bruckert | |||||
Kenan Fandio Nana | |||||
Sebastian Liebermeister | |||||
Tom McSkimming | |||||
Lian Obert | |||||
Nick Regler | |||||
Malik Ahmet Veran | |||||
2 | Leonardo Zikora | ||||
16 | Selim Sayan | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Finn Otto Markus Bierle | |||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Rafael Pinto Pedrosa | |||||
Jannik Fortenbacher (ab 01.02.2024) | |||||
1 | Soufiane Hikmat | ||||
3 | Jason Moser | ||||
4 | Simon Guggenbühler | ||||
5 | Fynn Braun | ||||
6 | Danyal Zor | ||||
7 | Eymen Laghrissi | ||||
8 | Bassem El-Dor | ||||
8 | Fynn Lienert | ||||
9 | Sidar Demirköprü | ||||
10 | Niklas Behr | ||||
10 | Gabriele Gianetta | ||||
10 | Mohammed Ibrahim | ||||
11 | Ata Doruk | ||||
12 | Jannik Treiber | ||||
13 | Silvio Roos | ||||
14 | Yannick Alexander Müller | ||||
15 | Cayan Demirköprü | ||||
16 | Marc Kaiser (ab 01.12.2023) | ||||
17 | Bugra Duman | ||||
Sturm | |||||
Toni Gabriel Matenda |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 19.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |