Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Julian Wiedensohler | 1986 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Marcel Kamis | |||||
Philipp Müller | |||||
Matteo Schroff | |||||
1 | Elias Etringer | ||||
23 | Noah Loos | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Jonathan Baier | |||||
Kimi Baur | |||||
Julius Eckmann | |||||
Pablo Kinast | |||||
Sebastian Klingmann | |||||
Nouri Rösch | |||||
Konstantin Stele | |||||
1 | Ruben Beck | ||||
3 | Noah Bender | ||||
11 | Elijah Oguguo | ||||
16 | Puyan Pak-Seresht | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Yanik Boos | |||||
Mamadou Saidou Diallo | |||||
Cedric Dreher | |||||
Fabian Gellert | |||||
Emilio Schiertz | |||||
Luca Schmidt | |||||
2 | Luis Thoma | ||||
4 | Maurice Berger | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Jayden Makwaya (ab 01.02.2024) | |||||
Jakob Benz | |||||
Emilio Fritschi | |||||
Matteo Grabherr | |||||
Malik Kassassir | |||||
Milo Kohnle | |||||
Tammo Schiertz | |||||
2 | Steven Probst | ||||
5 | Rouven Tarnutzer | ||||
6 | Zeno Rauch | ||||
7 | Elias Münnich | ||||
8 | Elias Klaus | ||||
12 | Rayan Benelmir | ||||
14 | Naoki Ikeda | ||||
15 | Drini Olluri | ||||
17 | Tom Richter | ||||
Sturm | |||||
Djamal Faram | |||||
9 | Leon Sawas | ||||
10 | Deniz Bilgic | ||||
13 | Raul-Florian Gogonea |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 12:30 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:30 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |