Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Carsten Kuhn | |||||
2. Assistenztrainer | |||||
15 | Edin Avdic | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Paul Julius Zielke | ||||
23 | Nico Biedermann | ||||
23 | Darijo Ebert | ||||
25 | Kevin Malaka | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Emirhan Delikaya | ||||
3 | Marcello Maier | ||||
4 | Tom Fiederer | ||||
13 | Luca Provvido | ||||
19 | Tristan Spranger | ||||
21 | Maiko Rene Hertel | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
12 | Mark Bouzelha | ||||
13 | Mike Balonier | ||||
16 | Amar Rayhan Brkic | ||||
20 | Metin Sen | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
4 | Luca Erlein | ||||
5 | Arbrias Shala | ||||
6 | Matthew Moore | ||||
7 | Noah Mikrut | ||||
8 | Tim Elias Pfeiffer | ||||
9 | Jykese Fields | ||||
10 | Zidan Tairi | ||||
13 | Ibrahim Saidykhan | ||||
14 | Malik Tubic | ||||
15 | Neno Zezelj | ||||
18 | Emmanuel Chigozie Owen | ||||
Sturm | |||||
Zain Biazid | |||||
11 | Lion Wagenbach | ||||
14 | David Creta | ||||
17 | Kirill Siutin |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 27.02.2024 18:45 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |