Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Felix Hirschnagl | |||||
2. Assistenztrainer | |||||
Marjan Skocibusic | |||||
Torwart | |||||
Luca Scholl | |||||
1 | Leon Erkocaoglan | ||||
24 | Mauricio Dunker | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Oliver Arnits | |||||
Philipp Bissinger | |||||
Elia Borgia | |||||
Tamay Dügdü | |||||
Arda Efe | |||||
Ludwig Estermann | |||||
Alessio Francescato | |||||
Leonidas Mocquot | |||||
Vincent Oppenrieder | |||||
Jahi Osmani | |||||
Julius Petsch | |||||
Pius Schafft | |||||
Paul Sturm | |||||
Ben Wohlketzetter | |||||
7 | Job Musuasua | ||||
13 | Luca Wagenspöck | ||||
14 | Nzeusse Kongni Djaleu | ||||
20 | Bienvenue Kawele | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Paul Lichti | |||||
3 | Lance Fiedler | ||||
3 | Jakob Schurz | ||||
8 | Leon Rexhaj | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Marko Peric | |||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Pieter van Panhuys | 01.01.2006 | ||||
Devin Contreras Beggel | |||||
Danyel Dalkiran | |||||
Efe Karakoc | |||||
Jamshid Mohammadi | |||||
Antonio Sestito | |||||
Bruno Mühl | |||||
2 | Santiago Peluso Briceno | ||||
4 | Luk Hohmann | ||||
5 | Edon Krasniqi | ||||
6 | Loris Husic | ||||
10 | Mustafa Tekin | ||||
21 | Emre Erdogan | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Noah Plöttner | ||||
11 | Levente Pozderka | ||||
17 | Owen Osagie | ||||
19 | Georgios Genidis |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 15.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |