Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Victor Kleinhenz | 10.06.1991 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
12 | Noah George | 24.03.2006 | |||
22 | Tobias Jäger | 01.02.2005 | |||
Feldspieler | |||||
Edi Haziri | 16.03.2006 | ||||
Maurice Merkl | 03.02.2006 | ||||
Halil Yilmaz | |||||
Lukas Yilmaz | 12.01.2005 | ||||
Ermal Bojaxhiu | 18.02.2006 | ||||
3 | Noahkai Banks | ||||
4 | Dominik Soptirean | 28.04.2005 | |||
5 | David Lichtensteiger | 16.04.2005 | |||
6 | Dominik Lindermeir | 13.06.2005 | |||
7 | Jonas Ruf | ||||
8 | Lasse Junker | 13.03.2006 | |||
9 | Oliver Prenka | ||||
10 | Romeo Ivelj | 10.01.2005 | |||
11 | Max Bachner | 28.10.2005 | |||
13 | Fynn Heinze | ||||
14 | David Dreo | 09.04.2006 | |||
17 | Luca Kerber | ||||
17 | Franz Xaver Bleicher (ab 01.02.2024) | ||||
18 | Lukas da Silva-Freundorfer | 14.02.2005 | |||
19 | Louis Stegmiller | ||||
20 | Mattis Junker | 13.03.2006 | |||
21 | Tuna Yilmaz | ||||
25 | Simon Mühlbauer | 23.05.2005 | |||
27 | Constantin Kresin | ||||
29 | Kerim Yaman | 29.04.2006 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Berkay Aslan | |||||
Gentian Dushaj (ab 01.04.2024) | |||||
3 | Felix Meiser (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
11 | Florian Hangl | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Mauro Hämmerle (ab 01.04.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 10:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.12.2023 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.04.2024 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |