Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Jonas Schittenhelm | 16.08.1985 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Miran Qela | ||||
1 | Erion Avdija | 13.03.2005 | |||
1 | Iason Drobny | 29.05.2006 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Paul Gögele | 22.01.2006 | ||||
Migjen Kabashi | 07.02.2006 | ||||
Finn Fodor | 25.01.2006 | ||||
Ante Banden | |||||
2 | Lukas Reich | ||||
3 | Finn Fuchs | 17.02.2006 | |||
4 | George Dumitru | 12.09.2005 | |||
4 | Lasse Faßmann | 06.06.2006 | |||
5 | Sean Dulic | 05.06.2005 | |||
7 | Cristian Leone | 12.01.2005 | |||
9 | Clemens Lippmann | 28.06.2006 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Samuel Althaus | 10.01.2006 | ||||
Martin Zentrich | 20.07.2005 | ||||
Emir Duran | |||||
Marc Zimmermann | 07.03.2005 | ||||
Evarist Samey | 01.02.2005 | ||||
Julius Donnert | 01.06.2006 | ||||
Max Jägerbauer | 06.05.2005 | ||||
Pieter van Panhuys | 01.01.2006 | ||||
6 | Xaver Kiefersauer | 01.10.2005 | |||
8 | Matthias Roithmayr | 28.02.2006 | |||
8 | Arin Garza | 04.05.2005 | |||
9 | Emre Dursun | 26.02.2006 | |||
10 | Mike Gevorgyan | 01.06.2005 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Edis Nozinovic | 16.06.2006 | ||||
Luis Pereira de Azambuja | 02.01.2006 | ||||
Christian Naveen | 10.07.2005 | ||||
Rron Gosalci | 07.02.2006 | ||||
Mert Güzelarslan | 13.04.2006 | ||||
Luan Klose | 30.01.2005 | ||||
Din Avdic | 03.01.2006 | ||||
9 | Noah Klose | 30.01.2005 | |||
11 | Raphael Ott | 15.12.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 10:30 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |