Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Nico Willig | 11.12.1980 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Tim Schulz | |||||
1 | Florian Hellstern | ||||
1 | Martin Stojevic | 28.02.2006 | |||
1 | Timo Ulpins | 16.08.2005 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Semih Kara | 05.05.2005 | ||||
Dimitrios Mitakidis | 07.02.2006 | ||||
Nuredin Rexhepi | 19.01.2006 | ||||
2 | Laurin Preuß | 26.05.2006 | |||
2 | Tom Barth | 11.05.2005 | |||
2 | Dorian Migalic | 12.01.2006 | |||
3 | Alexandre Nogueira Azevedo | 25.03.2005 | |||
4 | Elijah Scott | 03.02.2006 | |||
5 | Peter Reinhardt | 23.01.2005 | |||
5 | Maximilian Herwerth | 09.02.2006 | |||
Feldspieler | |||||
Emirhan Agzikara | |||||
Alexandre Nogueira Azevedo (bis 30.06.2023) | 25.03.2005 | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Rawley St. John | 23.05.2005 | ||||
Luca Battista | 11.01.2005 | ||||
Jarzinho Ataide Malanga | |||||
Lauri Penna (bis 30.06.2023) | |||||
3 | Kenny Freßle | 08.02.2006 | |||
6 | Julian Lüers | 25.01.2006 | |||
7 | Lauri Penna | ||||
7 | Efe Korkut Martin | 23.06.2006 | |||
8 | Christopher Charl Olivier | ||||
11 | Luca Raimund | 09.04.2005 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Karlo Kuranyi | 27.09.2005 | ||||
Mike Huras | 28.01.2006 | ||||
Eliyah Rau | 20.02.2006 | ||||
9 | Eliot Bujupi | 07.03.2006 | |||
9 | Elton Krasniqi | 27.02.2005 | |||
10 | Benjamin Bediako Boakye | 07.03.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 12:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
7 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |