Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Michael Schubert | |||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Sofie Lehmann | ||||
31 | Julia Kreuzpaintner | ||||
31 | Elena van Heukelom | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Anja Zollner | |||||
Emma Memminger (ab 03.07.2023) | |||||
Keira Bednorz | |||||
Miriam Ciolacu | |||||
Franziska Fastl | |||||
Laura Fühler | |||||
Julia Harris | |||||
Lisa Karl | |||||
Mia Kirchgäßner | |||||
Mona Lichtenstern | |||||
Lea Mährlein | |||||
Leonie Merl | |||||
Andrea Pichler | |||||
Magdalena Richter | |||||
Livia Rieth | |||||
Elisabeth Simon | |||||
Emma Watson | |||||
Daniela Wiedemann | |||||
4 | Giulia Wierzbicki | ||||
6 | Lisa Künzinger | ||||
7 | Hannah Wollmershäuser | ||||
10 | Ella Blücher | ||||
12 | Marie Steinborn | ||||
14 | Ruth Westphal | ||||
15 | Jana Hegebarth | ||||
17 | Liliana Feistle | ||||
18 | Claudia Petruzziello | ||||
19 | Melina Hoffmann | ||||
21 | Leonie Reß | ||||
22 | Ida Weber | ||||
25 | Sarah Tschiers | ||||
37 | Magdalena Hloschek | ||||
38 | Laura Dafinger | ||||
38 | Tonia Voß | ||||
39 | Greta Hünten | ||||
39 | Paula Rintzner | ||||
39 | Celina Senftl | ||||
39 | Hanna Wegscheider | ||||
40 | Elira Terakaj |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 09.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 15:30 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |