Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Christopher Holzer | 05.10.1983 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Romy Bräutigam | ||||
23 | Sophie Kukuk | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Charlotte Beilharz | |||||
Milla Serafina Ilona Frömmel | |||||
Eva Lüttge | |||||
Ellen Romacker | |||||
2 | Hanna Blösch | ||||
3 | Marlen Helmstetter | ||||
4 | Norina Michelfelder | ||||
5 | Letizia Hofmann | ||||
6 | Tamina Steiner | ||||
7 | Franzisca Mbuyi | ||||
8 | Lea Sophie Kamuf | ||||
9 | Tala Winter | ||||
10 | Jule Krips | ||||
12 | Mariella Stoll | ||||
13 | Amber Blust | ||||
14 | Fee Lüttge | ||||
15 | Maryam Melissanidis | ||||
16 | Rieke Jungebloed | ||||
17 | Lily Joan Bettencourt | ||||
18 | Vanessa Herre | ||||
19 | Irene Magrina | ||||
20 | Lisiana Veljija | ||||
21 | Emily Lippold | ||||
22 | Svenja Vöhringer (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |