Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Gabriel Imran | |||||
Nujin Hassan | 30.06.1995 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Artem Zaloha | |||||
1 | Paul-Gabriel Fleseriu | ||||
1 | Anton Kollmeier | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Kevin Barg | |||||
Kim Brüggemann | |||||
Tom Bruns | |||||
Samuel Pereira | |||||
Ibrahim Engin | |||||
Silas Frömrich | |||||
Sören Hannemann | |||||
Diego Hübner | |||||
Mino Jäger | |||||
Jenath James | |||||
Max Klecha | |||||
Lazar Klisuric | |||||
Konrad Kruse | |||||
Lennox Schniedertöns | |||||
Henry Schulte | |||||
Christos Theodoridis | |||||
Nikita Ullrich | |||||
Samuel Wolker | |||||
Eyyüb Yasar | |||||
Onur Yazman | |||||
2 | Tim Bärenwaldt | ||||
3 | Max Ernst | ||||
4 | Amon Demirovic | ||||
5 | Fabrice Walter | ||||
6 | Jesper Lübke | ||||
7 | Lukas Dick | ||||
8 | Leo Haase | ||||
9 | Tanay Cosar | ||||
11 | Glenn Gutmann | ||||
14 | Daniel Nsumbu | ||||
15 | Danny Gross | ||||
16 | Andreas Böcking | ||||
18 | Mohamad Khani | ||||
20 | Tom Damrath | ||||
21 | Enes Saygili | ||||
22 | Diyar Mejid | ||||
23 | Leroy Webber | ||||
24 | Ballal Afghanyar | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
3 | Louis Buller (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Ben Klocke | |||||
17 | Daniel Richter |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |